Till startsidan

Medlemmar


Nätverket Lärlingskompassen - medlemmar 2019

Skola

Kommun/huvudman

Lärlingskompassens kontaktperson/er

Anderstorpgymnasiet

Skellefteå

Tommy Lindmark

Hjalmar Strömerskolan

Strömsund

Åsa-Lena Bagge

af Chapmangymnasiet

Karlskrona

Lars Elmberg

Aleholm

Sävsjö

Sandra Andersson

Almåsgymnasiet

Borås

Kristina Brink

Angeredsgymnasiet

Göteborg

Agneta Wessman, Maud Holm

Bessemerskolan

Sandviken

Eva Aronsson

Bobergsgymnasiet

Ånge

Karin Sundström Wiklund

Brinellskolan

NVU Norra Västmanlandsutbildningsförbund

Mattias Pålsson

Bräckegymnsiet

Göteborg

Bengt Bohm

Bäckadalsgymnasiet

Jönköping

James Ludwigsson

Carlslunds Utbildningscentrum GY

Motala

Elin Printzell

Carlsunds utbildningscentrum, VUX

Motala

Lena Korall

Dahlstiernska Gymnasiet

Mellerud

Steefan Mårtensson

Elof Lindälvs Vymnasium

Kungsbacka

Bonny Wernersson

Falu kommunVuxenutbildningen

Falun

Annika Paulsson

Finnvedens gymnasium

Värnamo

Petra Cronholm

Fridhemsgymnasiet

Umeå

Maria Andersson

Grillska Gymnasiet Liljeholmen

Stockholm

Maria Glifberg

Härnösands Gymnasium

Härnösand

Anna-Carin Viklund

JN-gymnasiet

Kumla

Carina Jonsson

Jämtlands Gymnasium i Bispgården

Östersund

Anna Olsson

Jämtlands Gymnasium, Fyrvalla

Östersund

Anna Wiken

Kristianstads kommun

Kristianstad

Lana Perico Norling

Kungsmadskolan

Växjö

Tomas WijkKarin Lothsson

Kunskapsförbundet Väst

Vänersborg

Britt-Marie Johansson

Kvinnerstagymnasiet

Örebro

Malin Myhrberg

Lapplands gymnasium. Välkommaskolan Malmberget

Gällivare - Malmberget

Ingela Blomstram

Leksands gymnasium

Leksand

Christine Karlstrom

Lindengymnasiet

Katrineholm

Britt-Marie Eriksson

Luleå Gymnasieskola

Luleå

Maj Henriksson, Ann-Britt Landström

Lärlingsakademin , Elof Lindälvs gymnasium

Kungsbacka

Heidi Lehmann

Malmö Lärlingscenter

Malmö

Anna Andersson

Marks gymnasieskola

Mark

Ann-Sofi Sinkkonen

Norrköpings lärlingsgymnasium

Norrköping

Mikael Karlsson, Lina Askhed, Linda Hjalmarsson

Nya Bergska

Finspång

Ari Mitrunen

Nyströmska skolan

Söderköping

Thomas Carlsson

Nösnäsgymnasiet

Stenungsund

Torbjörn Nilsson

Prins Wilhelm gymnasiet

Flen

Stefan Hellman

St Mikaelsskolan,

Mora

Gunilla Helen Olsson

Stiernhööksgymnasiet

Rättvik

Leif Dahlander

Strömstad gymnasium

Strömstad

Björn Persson

Sundlergymnasiet

Vårgårda

Nicklas Stigsson, Jerker Fritiofsson

Tingsholmsgymnasiet

Ulricehamn

Lars Svensson

Tranemo Gymnasieskola

Tranemo

Sven-Olof Egbo

Uddevalla Gymnasieskola

Uddevalla

Janolov Simmons

Uppsala Lärlingsutbildning

Uppsala

Stefan Nilsson

Wasaskolan

Tingsryd

Anders Lennartsson

Viskastrandsgymnasiet

Borås

Kenneth Olsén

Vuxenutbildningen Borås

Borås

Marie Blackenfelt

Vännäs Gymnasium Liljaskolan

Vännäs

Karin Öjemalm Gustavsson

Västerbergslagens Utbildningscentrum

Ludvika

Karin Sandström

Ystads Gymnasium

Ystad

Anna-Maria Lindskog

Örnsköldsviks gymnasium

Örnsköldsvik

Cecilia Tellström



Kontaktuppgifter:
Lärlingskompassen
Skolgatan 2
451 81 Uddevalla